Perkembangan Jumlah Perahu di Selayar (1875-1879)

0
214 View
Ilustrasi. — Foto: Pixabay

The Expansion in Number of Registre Prahus on Selayar 1875-1879

Regency18751876187718781879
Tanette2934455457
Batangmata4456698790
Bukit1011121314
Bonea395888105133
Benteng1420253036
Bontobangun4353606668
Balabulo23335
Layolo22233
Barang-barang11122
Total184238305363408

Sumber:

Ahmadin, A. (2006). Pelautkah Orang Selayar: Tana Doang dalam Catatan Sejarah Maritim. Ombak.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *